Stisi, Maria Catharina

Geburtsname Stisi, Maria Catharina
Geschlecht weiblich
Alter beim Tod 55 Jahre, 5 Monate, 23 Tage

Ereignisse

Ereignis Datum Ort Beschreibung Quellen
Geburt 8.10.1786 Rheinsheim    
Tod 31.3.1842 Philippsburg    

Familien

Familie von Schrapp, Johann Balthasar und Stisi, Maria Catharina

Verheiratet Ehemann Schrapp, Johann Balthasar ( * 11.9.1771 + 14.1.1840 )
   
Ereignis Datum Ort Beschreibung Quellen
Hochzeit 18.4.1809      
  Kinder
Name Geburtsdatum Sterbedatum
Schrapp, Regina Katharina(17. Sept 1825)
Schrapp, Johann Balthasar7.11.18111.1.1812
Schrapp, Johann Balthasar2.1.181416.1.1814
Schrapp, Franz Joseph11.1.181513.12.1878
Schrapp, Regina Elisabeth29.9.181715.2.1854
Schrapp, Maria Anna17.5.1820
Schrapp, Theresia1.4.18227.4.1906
Schrapp, Barbara Franziska7.3.183017.3.1830